Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westbrook Wildcats | 384 | 40 |
2 | Happy Cowboys | 282 | 38 |
3 | Gordon Longhorns | 278 | 35 |
4 | Abbott Panthers | 264 | 37 |
5 | Jonesboro Eagles | 221 | 37 |
6 | Rankin Red Devils | 177 | 37 |
7 | Knox City Greyhounds | 159 | 31 |
8 | May Tigers | 116 | 30 |
9 | Buena Vista Longhorns | 58 | 22 |
10 | Borden County Coyotes | 44 | 17 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Mustangs | 320 | 37 |
2 | Balmorhea Bears | 307 | 36 |
3 | Loraine Bulldogs | 280 | 36 |
4 | Klondike Cougars | 188 | 32 |
5 | Oglesby Tigers | 159 | 27 |
6 | Jayton Jaybirds | 157 | 29 |
7 | Cherokee Indians | 118 | 27 |
8 | Newcastle Bobcats | 116 | 26 |
9 | Richland Springs Coyotes | 88 | 23 |
10 | Whitharral Panthers | 57 | 14 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Hill Country Knights | 38 | 4 |
2 | Houston Emery-Weiner Jaguars | 33 | 4 |
3 | Sugar Land Logos Prep Lions | 31 | 4 |
4 | Austin Veritas Defenders | 23 | 3 |
5 | Carrollton Prince of Peace Eagles | 18 | 3 |
6 | Gainesville Lone Star North Tornadoes | 17 | 3 |
7 | SA Saint Mary's Hall Barons | 16 | 3 |
8 | Giddings Lone Star Southeast Mustangs | 9 | 3 |
9 | Texas School for the Deaf Rangers | 6 | 2 |
10 | Laredo St. Augustine Knights | 4 | 2 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Worth Covenant Classical Cavaliers | 102 | 11 |
2 | Pasadena First Baptist Warriors | 80 | 11 |
3 | Conroe Covenant Christian Cougars | 78 | 11 |
4 | Lucas Christian Warriors | 72 | 10 |
5 | Abilene Christian Panthers | 70 | 11 |
6 | Plano Coram Deo Lions | 57 | 10 |
7 | San Marcos Academy Bears | 47 | 11 |
8 | Waco Live Oak Falcons | 35 | 10 |
9 | Bryan Allen Academy Rams | 21 | 7 |
10 | Marble Falls Faith Flames | 18 | 7 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredericksburg Heritage Eagles | 80 | 9 |
2 | Lubbock Kingdom Prepatory Warriors | 62 | 9 |
3 | Longview Christian Heritage Sentinels | 59 | 7 |
4 | Bulverde Bracken Christian Warriors | 59 | 8 |
5 | Baytown Christian Bulldogs | 55 | 8 |
6 | Azle Christian Crusaders | 44 | 7 |
7 | San Marcos Hill Country Christian Rams | 31 | 6 |
8 | Prosper Prestonwood North Lions | 31 | 7 |
9 | Bryan St. Joseph Eagles | 27 | 6 |
10 | Crowley Nazarene Christian Lions | 12 | 5 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Worth THESA Riders | 38 | 4 |
2 | Austin St. Stephen's Spartans | 32 | 4 |
3 | Westlake Academy Blacksmiths | 32 | 4 |
4 | East Texas Homeschool (ETHS) Chargers | 26 | 3 |
5 | Tyler HEAT Heat | 19 | 4 |
6 | Texas Wind | 18 | 3 |
7 | Austin Royals | 12 | 3 |
8 | Lubbock Titans | 11 | 2 |
9 | Victoria Home School Cobras | 6 | 2 |
10 | Williamson County Home School (WILCO) Falcons | 6 | 3 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy Lions | 45 | 5 |
2 | Bastrop Tribe Warriors | 39 | 4 |
3 | Stephenville Faith Knights | 32 | 4 |
4 | Brazos Valley Christian (BVCHEA) Mustangs | 24 | 4 |
5 | Temple Centex Homeschool Chargers | 21 | 3 |
6 | San Antonio Homeschool Patriots | 14 | 4 |
7 | JCSA Lions | 12 | 2 |
8 | Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School Eagles | 10 | 3 |
9 | Mesquite Founders Classical Guardians | 7 | 2 |
10 | SA Jubilee Lions | 3 | 1 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Bend Homeschool Chargers | 37 | 4 |
2 | Lantana Harvest Christian Saints | 36 | 4 |
3 | Hill County Wolves | 25 | 4 |
4 | Bellville Faith Knights | 23 | 3 |
5 | SA Town East Eagles | 19 | 4 |
6 | Corpus Christi Arlington Heights Lions | 18 | 3 |
7 | Austin NYOS Jaguars | 14 | 3 |
8 | Allen CHANT Chargers | 12 | 3 |
9 | Waco CenTex Bearkats | 11 | 2 |
10 | Valor South Austin Falcons | 3 | 1 |
Rank | Team | Points | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SA Sunnybrook Lions | 10 | 1 |
2 | Midland Texas Leadership Charter Eagles | 9 | 1 |
3 | Corpus Christi Annapolis Warriors | 8 | 1 |