header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2018 SCHEDULES

To input your 2018 schedule, click here LINK TO SCHEDULE INPUT


Please select a team or a week to view that schedule. If you need to fix or delete a game, e-mail me at sixmanguru at gmail dot com

Options

Thursday August 30, 2018

Teams Time
Baytown Christian vs Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) in Bryan Allen Academy 7:30 PM
Granbury North Central Texas Academy at Blum 7:00 PM
Houston Mount Carmel vs High Island in Emery 7:00 PM
Klondike vs Westbrook in Garden City 5:00 PM
Bryson vs Waco Methodist Childrens Home in Gorman 7:00 PM
Knox City at Jayton 8:00 PM
Meadow vs Paducah in Jayton 6:00 PM
Harrold at Patton Springs 7:00 PM
Leakey at Rochelle 7:30 PM
Santa Anna vs Brookesmith in Rochelle 7:30 PM
Amherst at Ropes 7:30 PM
Balmorhea at Sands 8:00 PM

Friday August 31, 2018

Teams Time
Sterling City vs Bastrop Tribe Consolidated in 5:00 PM
Avalon at Abbott 7:30 PM
SA FEAST Homeschool vs Huntsville Alpha Omega in Allen Academy 7:00 PM
Dallas Lutheran vs New Braunfels Christian in Allen Academy 8:30 PM
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy at Alvin Living Stones 7:00 PM
Tyler King's Academy at Apple Springs 7:00 PM
Gordon at Aquilla 7:30 PM
Granbury Cornerstone at Arlington St. Paul Prep 7:00 PM
Giddings State School at Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
Williamson County Home School at Austin Royals 7:30 PM
SA Lutheran at Austin Veritas 7:00 PM
Moran at Benjamin 7:30 PM
Eden at Blackwell 7:30 PM
Cherokee at Blanket 7:30 PM
Austin Achieve at Bryan Allen Academy 6:00 PM
Paint Creek at Bryson JV 7:30 PM
Dallas Lakehill at Bulverde Bracken Christian 7:00 PM
San Marcos Hill Country Christian at Calvert 7:30 PM
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic at Cedar Park Summit 7:30 PM
Longview Christian Heritage at Chester 7:00 PM
Wellman-Union at Cotton Center 7:30 PM
Kopperl at Covington 7:30 PM
Mt. Calm at Cranfills Gap 7:30 PM
Irving Faustina at Dallas Academy 7:30 PM
Fort Davis at Dell City 7:30 PM
Katy Faith West vs Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian in Emery Weiner 7:00 PM
Mullin at Evant 7:30 PM
Saint Jo at Fannindel 7:30 PM
Houston Sanchez Charter at Fayette County Sports Association 7:30 PM
Gainesville Lone Star North at Forestburg 7:30 PM
Decatur Victory Christian at Fort Worth Covenant Classical 7:30 PM
Longview Trinity at Fruitvale 7:30 PM
Amarillo San Jacinto at Garden City 7:30 PM
Rankin vs Lubbock Home School in Garden City 7:30 PM
Morgan at Gholson 7:30 PM
WF Notre Dame at Gold-Burg 7:30 PM
Strawn JV vs Oakwood in Gorman 5:00 PM
Milford at Gorman 7:30 PM
Highland at Grady 7:30 PM
McKinney Cornerstone at Greenville Christian 5:00 PM
Silverton at Groom 7:30 PM
Three Way at Gustine 7:30 PM
Ira at Happy 3:00 PM
Chillicothe at Higgins 7:30 PM
Dallas Fairhill at Irving Universal Academy 6:30 PM
Union Hill vs Borden County in Jayton 8:00 PM
Motley County vs Morton in Jayton 6:00 PM
Fort Worth Hill at Killeen Memorial 5:00 PM
Lefors at Kress 7:30 PM
Hart at Lazbuddie 7:30 PM
Canton EXEL at Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM
Whitharral at Loop 7:30 PM
Lubbock All Saints at Lueders-Avoca 7:30 PM
SA Castle Hills at Marble Falls Faith 7:30 PM
Richland Springs at May 7:30 PM
Hedley at Miami 7:30 PM
Aspermont at Newcastle 7:30 PM
Throckmorton at Northside 6:00 PM
Bynum at Oglesby 7:30 PM
Buckholts at Penelope 7:00 PM
Woodson at Perrin-Whitt 7:30 PM
Plainview Christian at Petersburg 7:30 PM
Johnson County Sports Association at Plano CHANT 7:30 PM
Water Valley at Robert Lee 7:30 PM
Panther Creek vs Lingleville in Rochelle 7:00 PM
Watauga Harvest at Rockwall Heritage 7:30 PM
Lubbock Kingdom Prep at Rotan 7:30 PM
McDade at Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
Prairie Lea at Round Rock Concordia 7:30 PM
Canyon Lake Brigade of St. Michael's at SA The Atonement 7:30 PM
Fort Hancock at Sanderson 6:30 PM
Denton Calvary at Savoy 7:30 PM
Walnut Springs at Sidney 7:30 PM
Marfa at Sierra Blanca 7:30 PM
O'Donnell at Southland 7:30 PM
Guthrie at Trent 7:30 PM
Tyler HEAT at Trinidad 7:30 PM
Waco Vanguard College Prep at Waco Live Oak 7:30 PM
Arlington Texas Leadership Charter at Waco Methodist Childrens Home JV 5:30 PM
Fort Worth THESA at Waco Parkview 7:30 PM
Paint Rock at WF Wichita Christian 5:00 PM
Lorenzo at Whiteface 7:30 PM

Saturday September 1, 2018

Teams Time
Rule vs Abilene Christian in Abilene Shotwell 7:30 PM
Loraine vs Grandfalls-Royalty in Garden City 8:00 PM
Coolidge vs Zephyr in Gorman 7:00 PM
Lometa vs Iredell in Gorman 5:00 PM
Azle Christian at Houston Emery-Weiner 7:00 PM
McLean vs Strawn in Jayton 8:00 PM
White Deer vs Hermleigh in Jayton 5:30 PM
Spur vs Crowell in Jayton 10:00 AM
Anton vs Valley in Jayton 12:30 PM
Bluff Dale at Jonesboro 5:00 PM
Veribest vs Nueces Canyon in Rochelle 12:00 PM
Rising Star vs Bronte in Rochelle 7:30 PM
Medina vs Stephenville Faith in Rochelle 3:00 PM
Weatherford Christian at Wylie Preparatory 2:00 PM