header-photo

sixmanfootball.com

2019 DISTRICT STANDINGS
Drop me an e-mail if I have something in the wrong place. Thanks..

DISTRICT STANDINGS
AFTER WEEK 14

UIL DI DISTRICT 1

SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
McLean 4023856121745210
White Deer 22157141103666383
Valley 1210016255449404
Miami 034818455351356
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Petersburg 401809264477449
Happy 312096074456289
Nazareth 2212311454383304
Hart 137621828244522
Lorenzo 046516946375333
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Knox City 4024112983695519
Crowell 311979865527412
Paducah 2220012073583320
Northside 136217954294308
Chillicothe 047825236258370
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Ira 4023040111680177
Spur 312108693650459
Aspermont 2216816564462393
Hermleigh 139422637252494
Rotan 043822328176485
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Ropes 401824293516314
Morton 319412438194525
Meadow 2214410046407394
Whiteface 1312520446343455
Wellman-Union 043811337261362
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Borden County 4022514121746265
O'Donnell 311629655336302
Klondike 2214212473456263
Grady 138519437252470
Sands 0438224010142545
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Rankin 3018458121857390
Balmorhea 2119274102694316
Fort Davis 126412664418318
Marfa 0361882879436
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Garden City 4023210283570329
Sterling City 312169092639256
Highland 2213220464422326
Westbrook 1311817646306355
Water Valley 049422046346408
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Saint Jo 31234125112718249
Newcastle 3124713355519382
Perrin-Whitt 3116612983452309
Bryson 1310014655295405
Savoy 04222360748338
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blum 4021632112640228
Aquilla 3117614747363488
Covington 2212412882487225
Abbott 1311314537315387
Gholson 041819555312343
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Avalon 30197140111659356
Milford 2119012374574454
Penelope 128616845320362
Coolidge 0317621855447462
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Union Hill 3018825102589214
Leverett's Chapel 21729072326257
High Island 128512144292281
Fruitvale 036517436281368
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Eden 402263084596384
Veribest 3113610446246442
Robert Lee 2223220455411409
Paint Rock 1316623928254523
Bronte 044522819145556
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
May 3019654102698299
Gorman 211789074588385
Lingleville 125815155286442
Santa Anna 032516219147510
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jonesboro 3018438121637227
Zephyr 2110912747326493
Evant 1211212955390356
Lometa 033214337242392
.
UIL DI DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Nueces Canyon 3015579103655500
Leakey 211665892505124
Medina 129411428248454
Prairie Lea 032018437292443
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Groom 4023445103736352
Lefors 3118612755334429
Follett 2217313826245313
Hedley 1310221519192479
Higgins 043720719111459
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Motley County 3018827103864482
Kress 2111413765391459
Silverton 1212214828294499
Patton Springs 037518717153419
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Whitharral 4022013893495395
Anton 3124114075522518
Amherst 2218714364421393
Lazbuddie 1316319055372368
Cotton Center 0452252010219590
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Loop 201192692574278
Southland 11928737244444
Wilson 026816627252453
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 5
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Grandfalls-Royalty 3018254102718311
Sanderson 211337545327323
Sierra Blanca 126111144344308
Buena Vista 03121481879403
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 6
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blackwell 3016838130745230
Loraine 211406065424343
Moran 126311655320281
Trent 031216909106497
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 7
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Jayton 301658121757188
Lueders-Avoca 2116011846363506
Rule 1211814846374436
Guthrie 0361751828387
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 8
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Throckmorton 201346066458423
Woodson 11929264378340
Benjamin 025613027249360
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 9
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Forestburg 20855847300559
Fannindel 11755236267364
Gold-Burg 0233830986506
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 10
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Strawn 311887394641422
Gordon 3117798112687261
Bluff Dale 125412846254402
Gustine 032814855354353
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 11
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Cranfills Gap 301294693582367
Walnut Springs 2117618338346609
Three Way 126311828188439
Iredell 03709119246447
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 12
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bynum 301227074350349
Morgan 21969538248446
Mt. Calm 127712728268524
Kopperl 030318185324
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 13
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Oakwood 301534185587446
Trinidad 211028847348429
Apple Springs 12836655307269
Chester 03614936231331
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 14
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Calvert 30158684494193
McDade 12667137224395
Oglesby 123410527268480
Buckholts 12209637195420
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 15
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Blanket 401942893522230
Brookesmith 311803892541186
Sidney 2212412937267351
Rising Star 135818226164372
Mullin 04121911998515
.
UIL DII DISTRICT 16
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Richland Springs 3018021110678252
Rochelle 119113883576427
Cherokee 1213014718286500
Panther Creek 0209535174316
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Dallas Lakehill 7033754120605104
Gainesville Lone Star North 5132312893654328
Denton Calvary 4230921974523344
Rockwall Heritage 2422027038375500
Lucas Christian 2518334757387507
Dallas Lutheran 1511828128238505
Amarillo San Jacinto 1516835937304499
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Austin Veritas 5028814093696402
Waco Vanguard College Prep 4124317775439423
Austin Hill Country 2326322147459509
Marble Falls Faith 2323819865576471
Round Rock Concordia 2323923956513495
Round Rock Christian 05143101998560
.
TAPPS DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Houston Emery-Weiner 5026832111601173
Giddings Lone Star Southeast 411756275464323
Katy Faith West 3223221637384552
Sugar Land Logos Prep 2316226228232537
SA Lutheran 1410618029186443
SA Castle Hills 05103294010130549
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Watauga Harvest 4023658130769104
Abilene Christian 31224107102657265
Plano Coram Deo 2212314557455594
Longview Christian Heritage 03614836255420
Lubbock All Saints 034617718180428
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
New Braunfels Christian 50316130111776408
Bulverde Bracken Christian 4126016593587405
Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 3224118355364380
Waco Live Oak 2325723528440546
Victoria Faith Academy 147225029208583
Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 055824119184508
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Conroe Covenant Christian 4126415083508323
Bryan Allen Academy 41217128112629298
Huntsville Alpha Omega 3217718264455365
Bryan St. Joseph 2323418065515327
Houston Grace Christian 148324345209353
Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian 1417827046375397
.
TAPPS DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Lubbock Kingdom Prep 201145882530314
WF Notre Dame 11966044344187
WF Wichita Christian 022011217201489
Plainview Christian 00000000
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Weatherford Christian 7037662121736263
Irving Faustina 412209173438306
Dallas Tyler Street 4124514364440277
Longview Trinity 3323721856431425
Greenville Christian 1520131666506522
Tyler East Texas Christian 1411028818176482
Dallas Fairhill 06613320894432
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Fredericksburg Heritage 4022254120620100
Cedar Park Summit 2218419894650508
Spring Branch Living Rock Academy 129911284632481
San Marcos Hill Country Christian 034118237224504
.
TAPPS DIII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Baytown Christian 20105681451216
Orange Community Christian 11525144364391
Bellville Faith 021211226211289
Alvin Living Stones 00000440162
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Waco Methodist Childrens Home 201186282538346
Fort Worth Nazarene 11888629407552
Waco Parkview 02389656269407
.
TCAF I DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Haslet Heritage Christian 2217916973564347
Westlake Academy 2111173111561239
Azle Christian 1110210354484412
Decatur Victory Christian 0112590552254
EP Immanuel Christian 0000030154
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAF DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DI DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Seguin Lifegate 4024456102642230
Houston Texas Christian 3223222445354418
Sherman Grayson Christian 201016541206174
Burnet Smoking for Jesus Ministry Christian School 2322828557448572
Corpus Christi Arlington Heights 10514462357266
Granbury North Central Texas Academy 02208619174522
EP Faith 01385045343416
Corpus Christi Annapolis 04165269010255613
Longview East Texas Christian 0000014882
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 2
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 3
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TCAL DII DISTRICT 4
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAIAO DI DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
.
TAIAO DII DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Bastrop Tribe Consolidated 7043755121767143
SA FEAST Homeschool 6238922993655427
Victoria Home School 6132419192452291
Stephenville Faith 4124414764477357
Williamson County Home School 3224522193673441
Fort Worth THESA 3115715466402327
Austin Royals 2217419055410528
Bryan Christian Homeschool (BVCHEA) 2522536439295566
Plano CHANT 1213810865415315
Austin Achieve 1313119555413408
Austin NYOS 1621237538423556
Lubbock Home School 123111229173492
Odessa West Texas Homeschool 01010631298
SA The Winston 036418028330516
Houston Mount Carmel 021213927239494
Sugar Land HCYA Fort Bend 01336134238344
Johnson County Sports Association 0311020429291589
Henderson Full Armor Christian 00000000
.
Independent DISTRICT 1
SCHOOLWLOFFDEFWLOFFDEF
Baird 402318382512252
Temple Centex Homeschool 3115510664361349
Tyler King's Academy 3117313655363358
Irving The Highlands 312179655400309
Waco Eagle Christian 301493474557392
Dallas UME Prep 301308164298381
Claude 201091955300329
SA Jubilee 10561225164293
Irving Universal Academy 14431961874405
Fayette County Sports Association 129816518166456
Corpus Christi Coastal Christian 11876464409305
Marshall River Crossing Homeschool 126212814107232
Mesquite Founders Classical 10361225139334
Tyler HEAT 11794083454182
Midland Trinity 10281962270182
Irion County 1212812773526386
Olfen 000001658
Arlington Texas Leadership Charter 010134179183
Houston Sanchez Charter 01204608139399
New Braunfels Calvary Baptist 000016103290
Longview HEAT 017420532214
Lubbock Christ the King 0165116123278
Austin Harmony 02361040442219
Red Oak Ovilla Christian 027611737306474
Campbell 01364125199293
Roby 022411917121418
Carrollton Texas Alliance of Christian Athletes 036016218138469
Dime Box 000041222149
Fort Hancock 000015155269
SA Brooks Academy 000024182325
Wildorado 01135871354181
Leander Sterling Classical 000001049
.